Entrada para obtener un acceso más rápido a las mejores ofertas. Haga clic aquí si usted no tiene una cuenta.

Wholesale 100% Larch Veneer Private

hace 3 semanas Multimedia Santiago de Surco   8 vista

-- S/.

  • img
Precio: -- S/.

Larch is an exceptionally straight-grained veneer with a reddish-brown heartwood and thin, yellow-white sapwood. This tall, straight tree grows to exceptional heights, producing long lengths of clear veneer, primarily from the heartwood of the tree. Fumed, the typically medium colored wood turns a rich, dark, chocolate brown color reminiscent of African or tropical woods.
Botanical Name: Larix Europaea
Other Names: Larch-Fir or Western Larch
Geographic Region/Source: Central Europe
General Applications: Architectural Panels Conference Tables Doors Millwork Store Fixtures plywood
Species Cuts: Flat Cut Quartered
Figuring: Plain Stripe
Processed: Fumed
Color Tones: Gold Multi Yellow
Size: 1270x2500mm
Thickness: from 0.3mm to 3.0mm
Moisture: 8%-10% by KD.Wholesale 100% Larch Veneer
website:http://www.kimplywood.com/wood-veneer/100-larch-veneer/