Entrada para obtener un acceso más rápido a las mejores ofertas. Haga clic aquí si usted no tiene una cuenta.

Gantry Machining Center for sale Private

hace 1 mes Multimedia Ascope   5 vista

-- S/.

  • img
Ubicación: Ascope
Precio: -- S/.

1. Brand new mineral casting material, strong vibration absorption and thermal stability, to ensure physical and mechanical stability. The stable heavy-duty bed column reduces distortion and enhances machine stability;
2. Lightweight moving parts, high-rigidity welded structure design, meet its static rigidity, improve dynamic response speed, and help improve machine tool positioning accuracy and processing performance;
3. High rigidity square ram structure, large cross section 400 * 400mm 450 * 450mm can realize full-strength Z-axis cutting;
4. High rigidity double-layer closed box structure, stepped rail arrangement, reduce the deflection of the beam due to stress concentration, and ensure the processing accuracy;
5. It can be configured with a closed fully automatic head warehouse, and the attachment heads can be automatically changed; the vertical and horizontal tool magazine can be automatically changed, which improves the machine tool automation ability and realizes fully automatic multi-face processing.
Technical SpecificationsGMC16LGMC20LGMC24L
Travel
distance between columns (mm)160020002400
X -axis (mm)2000/2500/3000 /3500/40002000/2500/3000 /3500/40003000/3500/ 4000/4500
Y -axis( processing space) (mm)160020002400
Z -axis (mm)850850850
Distance from table surface to spindle gauge plane (mm)200-1050255-1105200-1050255-1105200-1050255-1105
Worktable
Worktable Width (mm)125016001800
T - slot (mm)222222
Load Capacity (t)5/6/8/9/107/9/11/13/1413/14/16/18
SpindleDriving FormDirect Drive + Gear ReducerMotorized SpindleDirect Drive + Gear ReducerMotorized SpindleDirect Drive + Gear ReducerMotorized Spindle
Spindle TaperBT50HSK63BT50HSK63BT50HSK63
Spindle speed (rpm)800012000800012000800012000
Power (KW)22/2625/4422/2625/4422/2625/44
Torque (N.m)560/66187/150560/66187/150560/66187/150
spindle box section (mm)400x400400x400400x400
FeedRapid traverse X/Y/Z (m/min)16/20/2016/20/2016/16/16
Cutting speed (m/min)121212
GB Precision
锛?0卤0.5鈩冿級positioning X (mm)0.014/0.016/ 0.018/0.02/0.0210.014/0.016/ 0.018/0.02/0.0210.018/0.02/ 0.021/0.023
positioning Y (mm)0.0140.0140.016
positioning Z (mm)0.0110.0110.011
Repeatability X (mm)0.009/0.011/ 0.011/0.013/0.0140.009/0.011/ 0.011/0.013/0.0140.011/0.013/0.014/0.015
Repeatability Y (mm)0.0090.0090.01
Repeatability Z (mm)0.0060.0060.006
OtherPower capacity606060
Air Source ()6.56.56.5
Height (rough) (mm)510051005100
Floor area (rough) (mm)7520/7850/9000/ 10250/11250x49557520/7850/9000/ 10250/11250x54009000/10250/ 11250/12250x5800
Net weight (rough) (t)24/26/27.5/29.5/3525/27/28/31/3632/35/38.5/42
Control SystemFANUC/SIEMENS
Technical SpecificationsGMC2016LGMC2516LGMC3016LGMC3516LGMC4016L
X -axis20002500300035004000
Y-axis16001600160016001600
Z -axis850850850850850
Worktable Width12501250125012501250
Load Capacity568910
Spindle speed80008000800080008000
Spindle motor power22/2622/2622/2622/2622/26
Spindle torque560/660560/660560/660560/660560/660
Rapid traverse X/Y/Z16/16/1616/16/1616/16/1616/16/1616/16/16
Technical SpecificationsGMC2020LGMC2520LGMC3020LGMC3520LGMC4020L
X -axis20002500300035004000
Y-axis20002000200020002000
Z -axis850850850850850
Worktable Width16001600160016001600
Load Capacity79111314
Spindle speed80008000800080008000
Spindle motor power22/2622/2622/2622/2622/26
Spindle torque560/660560/660560/660560/660560/660
Rapid traverse X/Y/Z16/16/1616/16/1616/16/1616/16/1616/16/16
Technical SpecificationsGMC3024LGMC3524LGMC4024LGMC4524LGMC3028L
X -axis30003500400045003000
Y-axis30003000300030003600
Z -axis8508508508501250
Worktable Width18001800180018002200
Load Capacity1516171817
Spindle speed80008000800080006000
Spindle motor power22/2622/2622/2622/2622/26
Spindle torque560/660560/660560/660560/660770/910
Rapid traverse X/Y/Z16/16/1616/16/1616/16/1616/16/1616/16/16
Technical SpecificationsGMC3528LGMC4028LGMC4528LGMC5028LGMC5528L
X -axis35004000450050005000
Y-axis36003600360036003600
Z -axis12501250125012501250
Worktable Width22002200220022002200
Load Capacity1820222428
Spindle speed60006000600060006000
Spindle motor power22/2622/2622/2622/2622/26
Spindle torque770/910770/910770/910770/910770/910
Rapid traverse X/Y/Z12/12/1212/12/1212/12/1212/12/1212/12/12
Technical SpecificationsGMC6528LGMC5532LGMC6532LGMC8532LGMC10532L
X -axis500055006500850010500
Y-axis36004000400040004000
Z -axis12501250125012501250
Worktable Width22002800280028002800
Load Capacity3228323640
Spindle speed60006000600060006000
Spindle motor power22/2622/2622/2622/2622/26
Spindle torque770/910770/910770/910770/910770/910
Rapid traverse X/Y/Z12/12/1212/12/1212/12/1212/12/1212/12/12
Technical SpecificationsGMC5537LGMC6537LGMC8537LGMC10537L
X -axis55006500850010500
Y-axis4500450045004500
Z -axis1250125012501250
Worktable Width3500350035003500
Load Capacity28323640
Spindle speed6000600060006000
Spindle motor power22/2622/2622/2622/26
Spindle torque770/910770/910770/910770/910
Rapid traverse X/Y/Z12/12/1212/12/1212/12/1212/12/12Gantry Machining Center for sale
website:http://www.deedmachinery.com/machining-center/gantry-machining-center/